Contact the Commissioner to get details
on the National SOM League Tournament

          2008

Round 1

WrigleyR. Braun

Arizona T. Lincecum

Fenway J. Chamberlain

Gotham City C. Pena

Missouri H. Pence

Piney Creek D. Matsuzaka

Stallions A. Gordon

IndianapolisP. Hughes

Chicago Y. Gallardo

Georgia Y. Escobar

Michigan J. Upton

McHenry J. Ellsbury

Antioch J. Saltalamacchia

Sin City C. Maybin

Fort Collins J. Hamilton

Mississippi C. Buchholz

Buster'sH. Bailey

Concord J. Soria

Pennsylvania H. Okajima

Seattle M. Owings

Richmond B. Butler

Albany A. LaRoche

Round 2

WrigleyJ. GuthrieFenwayF. PieStallionsC. MarmolArizonaS. MarcumAntiochD. BartonIndianapolisA. CabreraMissouriH. BellPiney CreekJ. TowlesChicagoS. HillGeorgiaC. HeadleyFort CollinsF. GutierrezMcHenryA. IwamuraAntiochG. SotoArizonaJ. GermanoPennsylvaniaR. WillitsMississippiT. BuckBuster'sF. MoralesConcordB. HarrisPennsylvaniaI. KennedyMichiganJ. ClementArizonaR. PerezWrigleyJ. VottoRound 3WrigleyC. RossFenwayM. ReynoldsStallionsK. SuzukiGotham CityP. MoylanAntiochR. AnkielGotham CityJ. KeppingerStallionsT. PenaPiney CreekR. FranklinChicagoC. WilsonGeorgiaK. SloweyAntiochJ. CustMcHenryJ. BergmannPennsylvaniaM. LindstromArizonaJ. McDonaldFort CollinsU. JimenezMississippiA. SonnanstineBuster'sB. WoodConcordS. MarshallIndianapolisM. DelcarmenSeattleG. SherrillAntiochC. GomezPennsylvaniaM. RabeloRound 4AntiochJ. WerthAntiochR. LudwickAntiochM. ByrdSin CityJ. JurrjensAntiochC. HuPiney CreekJ. LitschStallionsL. GardnerConcordK. KendrickChicagoS. RiveraGeorgiaA. BrownMichiganM. ParraMcHenryM. StairsMissouriB. RyanArizonaN. MorganFort CollinsL. DiNardoIndianapolisM. ChicoBuster'sE. JacksonAntiochE. DukesPennsylvaniaB. SeayAntiochJ. PeraltaAntiochS. MitreAntiochC. VargasRound 5AntiochM. EnsbergSeattleJ. BurtonSin CityK. GabbardGotham CityC. SchroderAlbanyT. PercivalPiney CreekR. DavisAlbanyB. MorrowGotham CityE. O'FlahertyGeorgiaL. HochevarRichmondJ. DanksMcHenryJ. HampsonMissouriJ. PhelpsArizonaD. MurphyMcHenryG. DobbsMississippiS. SchumakerBuster'sW. BalentienConcordB. TalletAlbanyS. PearceSeattleB. WilsonRichmondI. StewartRound 6WrigleyM. HergesFenwayR. Vanden HurkSin CityA. EmbreeGotham CityM. FontenotStallionsR. DetwilerStallionsT. PattonIndianapolisC. GuzmanIndianapolisA. ReyesChicagoM. BelisleGeorgiaT. JohnsonMichiganS. CasillaMcHenryD. EasleyAntiochJ. HannahanArizonaJ. LewisFort CollinsN. SchierholtzMississippiR. RaburnConcordD. MoseleyPennsylvaniaJ. OwensSeattleJ. DevineRichmondD. BrocailRound 7WrigleyR. MahayFenwayR. Rowland-SmithSin CityS. DuncanGotham CityB. ShousePiney CreekF. LewisMississippiJ. ReyesChicagoT. AbreuGeorgiaT. RedmanMichiganW. HarrisMcHenryE. BruntlettMissouriA. LaffeyFort CollinsK. CameronMississippiE. BrownPiney CreekJ. AndersonConcordJ. FloresPennsylvaniaJ. MillerSeattleB. JonesRichmondJ. GrilliRound 8WrigleyR. PintoFenwayD. YoungSin CityJ. MeloanGotham CityJ. SosaAlbanyR. GotayPiney CreekJ. BurkeSeattleA. OjedaChicagoD. OrtmeierGeorgiaJ. LopezMichiganB. WolfeMcHenryD. RicharMissouriJ. SmithFort CollinsC. DurbinMississippiT. ByrdakBuster'sL. HernandezPennsylvaniaD. MurphySeattleJ. KoshanskyRichmondS. GallagherPennsylvaniaE. BonifacioRound 9WrigleyB. AndersonFenwayC. BootcheckSin CityG. PerkinsGotham CityB. ZobristAntiochJ. TowersStallionsA. PaganChicagoB. LoganGeorgiaA. BooneMichiganN. BlackburnMcHenryJ. RomeroMissouriT. ClarkFort CollinsJ. CantuAntiochB. BackeConcordC. MonroePennsylvaniaB. BucknerRichmondR. LizAlbanyD. SurfateRound 10WrigleyK. HartFenwayW. LedezmaSin CityD. EvelandGotham CityJ. TaschnerPiney CreekJ. BlevinsChicagoC. BaekMichiganT. PerezMissouriB. FranciscoBuster'sH. KuoConcordW. BloomquistPennsylvaniaC. CounsellRichmondR. VilloneRound 11WrigleyL. VizcainoFenwayE. RamirezSin CityJ. MaxwellPiney CreekM. StetterChicagoM. ThorntonMichiganY. BazardoRound 12WrigleyE. PattersonPiney CreekV. ChulkChicagoR. VazquezRound 13WrigleyG. BlumPiney CreekG. QuirozChicagoT. MetcalfRound 14WrigleyS. MoorePiney CreekB. BruneyChicagoM. HessmanRound 15Piney CreekR. ShealyChicagoJ. LannonRound 16Piney CreekJ. RepkoChicagoL. Broadway